Skip to content
Compliance updated on Sep 10, 2026 Screened by AAOIFI-Certified Shariah Advisor & Auditor
Financial data updated nightly

Auras Technology Co Ltd

3324.TWO ✓ COMPLIANTFree checks used up today ☆ Track — members
Gretai Securities Market · Technology · Computer Hardware ·
Taiwan Mid Cap Analyst: BUY
Last Close
$41.72
▼ -1.09%
Market Cap $3.91B · Vol 4.79M
Price charts are for members

Interactive price history from intraday to 5 years, on every stock and ETF.

See plans
Key Metrics
P/E Ratio
31.99
FWD: 18.15
Market Cap
$3.91B
Mid Cap
Div Yield
0.88%
Annual dividend
EPS Growth
+94.06%
YoY
RSI (14)
28.57
Momentum
Beta
1.19
vs Market
52W High
$53.68
22.84% below
52W Low
$24.85
69.74% above
Volume
4.79M
Avg 3.53M
P/B
8.38
Price-to-book
ROE
22.78%
Return on equity
Free Float
71.08%
Public shares
Shariah Compliance8 STANDARDS
✓ Yes, Auras Technology Co Ltd (3324.TWO) stock is Shariah compliant
You’ve used your 10 free compliance checks today

Sign up and choose a plan to keep checking — unlimited checks, all 8 standards, purification and zakat per share.

  • AAOIFI—
  • Dow Jones Islamic (DJIM)—
  • FTSE Shariah—
  • MSCI Islamic—
  • S&P Shariah—
  • Al Rajhi—
  • Alinma—
  • Albilad—
Unlock the full Shariah report

See the verdict under each standard, the exact screening ratios, purification and zakat per share.Members see the verdict under each standard, the exact screening ratios, purification and zakat per share. AAOIFI-certified methodology trusted by global Islamic funds.

Which standards does 3324.TWO pass?

The full report shows the verdict under each of the 8 major Shariah standards, with the business-activity and financial-ratio screens behind every one.

Do I need to purify my investment?

Members see the purification amount per share, updated every financial period under the AAOIFI methodology.

Can I calculate zakat for my shares?

Members get zakat per share and a built-in calculator for their exact holding.

Historical Returns
5D
-3.55%
1M
-15.00%
3M
+49.78%
6M
+17.75%
YTD
+34.65%
1Y
+36.55%
3Y
+348.34%
5Y
+734.36%
Financials & Valuation
Total Revenue$742.87M
Net Income$86.10M
Revenue Growth (YoY)+63.96%
Gross Margin27.38%
Operating Margin14.00%
Net Profit Margin11.59%
ROE22.78%
ROA · ROIC15.23% · 18.86%
P/E Ratio31.99
Forward P/E (FY1)18.15
PEG Ratio1.10
P/S4.08
P/B8.38
P/FCFN/A
EPS Growth+94.06%
Outstanding Shares93.08M
Technical Indicators
50-Day SMA$40.90
200-Day SMA$33.45
RSI (14)28.57
Beta1.19
52-Week High$53.68
52-Week Low$24.85
Volume Today4.79M
Avg Daily Volume (30D)3.53M
Relative Volume1.36x
Volatility (10D)36.96
Volatility (30D)62.56
Free Float71.08%
AAOIFI Certified Shariah Advisor and Auditor certificate