Skip to content
Compliance updated on Sep 10, 2026 Screened by AAOIFI-Certified Shariah Advisor & Auditor
Financial data updated nightly

FIYTA Precision Technology Co Ltd

000026.SZ ✓ COMPLIANTFree checks used up today ☆ Track — members
Shenzhen Stock Exchange · Consumer Cyclicals · Apparel & Accessories ·
China Small Cap Analyst: N/A
Last Close
$2.49
▼ -3.20%
Market Cap $949.39M · Vol 5.75M
Price charts are for members

Interactive price history from intraday to 5 years, on every stock and ETF.

See plans
Key Metrics
P/E Ratio
64.00
FWD: N/A
Market Cap
$949.39M
Small Cap
Div Yield
0.72%
Annual dividend
EPS Growth
N/A
YoY
RSI (14)
22.78
Momentum
Beta
1.04
vs Market
52W High
$4.16
37.21% below
52W Low
$1.95
35.82% above
Volume
5.75M
Avg 7.18M
P/B
1.99
Price-to-book
ROE
N/A
Return on equity
Free Float
44.23%
Public shares
Shariah Compliance8 STANDARDS
✓ Yes, FIYTA Precision Technology Co Ltd (000026.SZ) stock is Shariah compliant
You’ve used your 10 free compliance checks today

Sign up and choose a plan to keep checking — unlimited checks, all 8 standards, purification and zakat per share.

  • AAOIFI—
  • Dow Jones Islamic (DJIM)—
  • FTSE Shariah—
  • MSCI Islamic—
  • S&P Shariah—
  • Al Rajhi—
  • Alinma—
  • Albilad—
Unlock the full Shariah report

See the verdict under each standard, the exact screening ratios, purification and zakat per share.Members see the verdict under each standard, the exact screening ratios, purification and zakat per share. AAOIFI-certified methodology trusted by global Islamic funds.

Which standards does 000026.SZ pass?

The full report shows the verdict under each of the 8 major Shariah standards, with the business-activity and financial-ratio screens behind every one.

Do I need to purify my investment?

Members see the purification amount per share, updated every financial period under the AAOIFI methodology.

Can I calculate zakat for my shares?

Members get zakat per share and a built-in calculator for their exact holding.

Historical Returns
5D
+2.47%
1M
-16.69%
3M
+4.20%
6M
-4.48%
YTD
+1.47%
1Y
-2.52%
3Y
+79.48%
5Y
+40.25%
Financials & Valuation
Total Revenue$501.71M
Net Income$12.49M
Revenue Growth (YoY)+3.16%
Gross Margin33.99%
Operating Margin3.89%
Net Profit Margin2.49%
ROEN/A
ROA · ROIC3.10% · 2.59%
P/E Ratio64.00
Forward P/E (FY1)N/A
PEG Ratio-1.27
P/S1.89
P/B1.99
P/FCF14.08
EPS GrowthN/A
Outstanding Shares405.76M
Technical Indicators
50-Day SMA$2.88
200-Day SMA$2.71
RSI (14)22.78
Beta1.04
52-Week High$4.16
52-Week Low$1.95
Volume Today5.75M
Avg Daily Volume (30D)7.18M
Relative Volume0.80x
Volatility (10D)38.39
Volatility (30D)46.08
Free Float44.23%
AAOIFI Certified Shariah Advisor and Auditor certificate